Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
1 September
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Jackson Co (A)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
C-team Football vs. Gainesville (A)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Football vs. Oconee County (A)
7:30 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Football vs. Flowery Branch (A)
XC at Jekyll Island Invitational
             
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Softball vs. North Oconee (H)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. East Jackson/Athens Christian (A)
5:55 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. North Oconee (H)
4:00 - 8:00 pm
XC at North Oconee Meet (North Oconee)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Lake Oconee (A)
7:30 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Football vs. Thomson (H)
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Southwest Dekalb (H)
             
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Softball vs. White County (H)
5:55 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. White County (H)
4:15 - 6:15 pm
JV Softball vs. Walnut Grove (A)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Walnut Grove/Oconee (H)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Walnut Grove/Oconee (H)
5:55 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Walnut Grove (A)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Hart Co./Franklin Co. (A)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
C-team Football vs. Jefferson (H)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Johnson (A)
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Football vs. North Oconee (H)
7:30 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Football vs. Lanier (H)
XC at Apple Hawkins 5K (Apalachee)
             
16 
17 
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Softball vs. White County (A)
5:55 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. White County (A)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Softball vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Loganville/Cedar Shoals (A-Cedar))
5:00 - 8:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Loganville/Cedar (A-Cedar)
5:55 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
4:45 - 6:45 pm
JV Softball vs. Commerce (A)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Softball vs. Loganville (H)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Football vs. Monroe (H)
5:55 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Loganville (H)
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Oconee/Athens Christian (A)
Varsity Volleyball vs. Oconee (A) XC at Aubrae Gunderson Invitational (Conyers)
             
23 
24 
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
4:00 - 6:00 pm
JV Softball vs. Berkmar (A)
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Berkmar (A)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Softball vs. Buford (H)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Buford/Johnson (H)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Buford/Johnson (H)
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Buford (H)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
C-team Football vs. Jefferson (A)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Football vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. North Hall/Jefferson (A)
7:30 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Football vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
Varsity Volleyball vs. Monroe (A)
             
30 
1 October
5:00 - 8:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Buford/Loganville (A)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Buford/Loganville (A)
4:00 - 8:00 pm
XC at Mountain Invitational (Unicoi State Park, Helen)
4:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball Region Tournament (TBA)
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. South Gwinnett/Newton (A)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
C-team Football vs. Gainesville (H)
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Football vs. Gainesville (H)
4:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball Region Tournament (TBA)
7:30 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Football vs. Loganville (H)
JV Volleyball Tournament (TBA) Varsity Softball Region Tournament (TBA)