Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
1 September
4:30 pm
JV Softball vs. Walnut Grove (A)
5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Athens Academy (A)
5:55 pm
Softball vs. Walnut Grove (A)
6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Athens Academy (A)
5:30 pm
Softball vs. Rockdale (H)
4:30 pm
JV Softball vs. Flowery Branch (H)
5:00 pm
C-Team Football vs Stephens Co. (A)
5:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Oconee Co (A)
5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Oconee Co (A)
5:30 pm
B-Team Football vs Oconee (H)
5:55 pm
Softball vs. Flowery Branch (H)
7:30 pm
Varsity Football vs Gainesville (H)
9:00 am
Cross Country at Monsinger Donovan
             
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Softball vs. Gainesville (A)
4:30 - 5:45 pm
JV Softball vs. Flowery Branch
5:55 - 8:00 pm
Softball vs. Flowery Branch (H)
4:00 pm
Cross Country @ North Oconee Meet
4:00 pm
Cross Country @ North Oconee Meet
4:00 pm
Cross Country @ North Oconee Meet
5:30 - 8:00 pm
B-Team Football vs Loganville (H)
5:30 - 8:00 pm
9th Grade Football vs Loganville (A)
5:30 - 8:00 pm
C-Team football vs Franklin Co. (H)
6:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Putnam/GWA (A)
9:00 am
JV Volleyball - Oconee Playday (A)
9:00 am
Varsity Volleyball - ACAD Playday (A)
             
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
6:00 - 10:00 pm
Basketball Midnight Madness
5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Johnson/Cedar (A)
5:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Johnson/Cedar (A)
5:30 - 8:00 pm
C-Team Football vs Hart Co. (H)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
C-team football vs. Hart County
5:30 - 9:00 pm
B-Team Football vs North Oconee (H)
7:30 - 10:30 pm
Varsity Football vs North Oconee (A)
8:00 am
Cross Country @ Anthony Hawkins Invitational
             
17 
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
5:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. GWA/Walnut Grove (H)
5:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs.GWA/Walnut Grove (H)
5:30 - 8:00 pm
9th Grade Football vs Buford (A)
5:30 - 8:00 pm
B-Team Football vs Monroe Area (A)
5:30 - 8:00 pm
C-Team Football vs Elbert Co. (H)
6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Flowery Branch/Jackson Co. (A)
6:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs Flowery Branch/Jackson Co. (A)
7:30 - 10:30 pm
Varsity Football vs Cedar Shoals (H)
8:00 am
Cross Country @ Aubrae Gunderson Invitational
9:00 am
Varsity Volleyball - Oconee Playday (A)
             
24 
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
4:00 pm
Cross Country @ Athens Academy HS
5:30 - 7:30 pm
B-Team Football vs Cedar Shoals (H)
5:30 - 8:00 pm
C-Team Football vs Cedar Shoals (A)
6:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. East Jackson/Madison Co. (A)
6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. East Jackson/Madison Co. (A)
7:30 - 10:30 pm
Varsity Football vs Buford (A)
9:00 am
Varsity Volleyball - Monroe Playday (A)