Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31 
1 August
             
10 
11 
12 
13 
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Fr. Softball vs. Commerce (A)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Lake Oconee Academy (A)
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Fr. Softball vs. Morgan County
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
7:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Football vs. Jefferson (Pre-Season) (A)
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Hancock Central (H)
             
14 
15 
16 
17 
18 
19 
20 
4:30 - 5:30 pm
Fr. Volleyball vs. Johnson (H)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Providence Christian Academy (A)
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Fr. Volleyball vs. Jackson (H)
6:30 - 7:30 pm
Fr. Volleyball vs. Gainesville (H)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Habersham (A)
5:00 - 6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Lakeview (@ Habersham)
6:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Habersham (A)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Fr. Softball vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Softball vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
Fr. Softball vs. West Hall (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Softball vs. West Hall (H)
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Oconee (A)
6:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Winder (@ Oconee)
7:00 - 8:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Oconee (A)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Varsity Football vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
7:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Football vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
C-Team Football vs. Jamboree (@ Athens Academy) 10:00 am - 12:00 pm
Fr. Softball vs. Carver (H)
             
21 
22 
23 
24 
25 
26 
27 
4:15 - 6:15 pm
JV Softball vs. East Jackson (A)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
Fr. Softball vs. Social Circle (A)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Pinecrest (A)
5:00 - 6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. N. Forsyth (@ Pinecrest)
6:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Pinecrest (A)
4:15 - 6:15 pm
Cross Country Spartan Ekiden 3K (Athens Academy)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Softball vs. West Hall (A)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
C-Team Football vs. Franklin County (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Softball vs. West Hall (A)
6:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Athens Academy (@ Gainesville)
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Gainesville (A)
7:00 - 8:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Gainesville (A)
7:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Football vs. Oconee County (A)
Varsity Volleyball Aloha Bash (Brookwood) 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Greene County (@ Cedar Shoals)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Johnson (@ Cedar Shoals)
             
28 
29 
30 
31 
1 September
4:15 - 6:15 pm
JV Softball vs. Walnut Grove (H)
4:30 - 5:30 pm
Fr. Volleyball vs. Johnson (A)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Oconee (H)
5:00 - 6:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Oconee (H)
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Fr. Volleyball vs. Walnut Grove (@ Johnson)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Walnut Grove (H)
7:00 - 8:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Habersham (H)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
Fr. Softball vs. Gainesville (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Gainesville (H)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Softball vs. Flowery Branch (A)
4:45 - 6:45 pm
Cross Country North Oconee Meet
5:00 - 7:00 pm
C-Team Football vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
B-Team Football vs. North Oconee (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Softball vs. Flowery Branch (A)
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs. Mt. De Sales (A)
6:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Mt. De Sales (@ Athens Academy)
7:00 - 9:00 pm
Fr. Football vs. North Oconee (H)
7:00 - 8:00 pm
JV Volleyball vs. Athens Academy (A)
7:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Football vs. Gainesville (A)
JV Volleyball - Oconee Playday