Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
1 April
5:00 - 7:00 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. Riverside Military (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs Monroe Area (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs Buford (A)
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Tennis vs Cedar Shoals (H)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. Elbert Co. (H)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs Johnson (H)
5:30 - 9:00 pm
JV Soccer vs Walnut Grove (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Johnson (H)
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Tennis vs Morgan County (H)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Oconee Co. (H)
4:00 - 8:00 pm
Track at Battle @ the Branch (Flowery Branch High School
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs Walnut Grove (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Johnson (A)
             
4:45 - 6:45 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Oglethorpe Co. (A)
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Tennis vs Apalachee (A)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs Athens Academy (A)
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Tennis vs Winder-Barrow (H)
5:30 - 9:00 pm
JV Soccer vs Athens Academy (H)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. North Forsyth (H)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Rabun Co (A)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Tack at Westminister Relays (Westminister High School)
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Soccer vs Cedar Shoals (A)
6:00 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Soccer vs Cedar Shoals (A)
             
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Loganville (A)
4:00 - 5:00 pm Tennis Region Tournament (@ Buford) 5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Flowery Branch (H)
9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Track at Dragon Invitational (Jefferson High School)
1:00 - 3:00 pm
JV Soccer vs Oconee County (H)
6:00 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Soccer vs Oconee (H)
4:00 - 8:00 pm
Track at Athens/Oconee City Meet (Cedar Shoals High School)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs Franklin County (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Loganville (H)
             
16 
17 
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Flowery Branch (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Oglethorpe Co. (H)
Track at Region Track Meet (Flowery Branch High School)
5:30 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Soccer vs Elbert County (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Monroe Area (A)
             
23 
24 
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
Track at Sectional Track Meet (Eagles Landing High School)
             
30 
1 May