Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
1 April
3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Ed Hoard - ACC
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Loganville (A)
Varsity Tennis vs. Winder-Barrow (A) 5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Loganville (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Jefferson (A)
5:30 - 8:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Heritage (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Discovery (H)
Varsity Tennis vs. Salem (H) 5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Baseball vs. Monroe Area DH (H)
4:00 - 6:00 pm
C-Team Soccer vs. Athens Academy (H)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Discovery (A)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
T&F Patriot Invitational - Heritage HS
             
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Heritage (H)
Varsity Tennis vs. Apalachee (H) 3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Winder-Barrow - ACC
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Athens Academy (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Hart Co. (H)
5:30 - 8:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Athens Academy (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Heritage (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. Athens Academy DH (H)
11:00 am - 3:00 pm
JV Soccer vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
6:00 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
             
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Winder-Barrow (A)
Varsity Tennis Region Tournament - Gainesville 5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Prince Ave. (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Cedar Shoals (A)
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. East Jackson (A)
3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Athens Academy - ACC
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Oconee Co. (H)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
T&F Clarke/Oconee Championship - Oconee Co. HS
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
             
17 
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
Golf Regional Tournament - Chattahoochee 5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Lanier (A)
T&F Girls/Boys Region Meet
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Oconee County (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Lanier (H)
5:30 - 10:00 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Franklin County (H)
             
24 
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
Varsity Baseball 1st Round State Playoffs T&F Girls/Boys Sectional Meet - Heritage HS