Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
25 
26 
27 
28 
1 March
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Athens Academy
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Johnson
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis @ Madison Co.
4:00 - 9:00 pm
SV Track (Mill Creek 9/10th Invite) @ Mill Creek
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball @ Monroe
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer @ Salem
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Monroe
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Loganville
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball vs. Monroe
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Monroe
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Lakeview Academy
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer @ Loganville
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Track (Need for Speed) @ Parkview HS
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Walnut Grove
1:00 - 3:00 pm
9th Baseball vs. Walnut Grove
             
10 
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Commerce
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Jackson Co
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis vs. Flowery Branch
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball @ Walnut Grove
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Walnut Grove
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer @ Oconee
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis @ Buford
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball @ Oconee Co
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Oconee
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer @ Oglethorpe
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Elbert Co
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Track (Archer Invite) @ Archer HS
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Oconee
1:00 - 3:00 pm
9th Baseball vs. Oconee
             
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
17 
5:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Newton
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball @ Newton
4:00 - 9:00 pm
SV Track (Milton JV Invite) @ Milton
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Cedar Shoals
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Cedar Shoals
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Soccer (Boys) Riverside Military Academy
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Track (Big Orange Relays) @ Parkview HS
10:00 am - 12:00 pm
JV Soccer (Girls) @ Brunswick
12:00 - 2:00 pm
Varsity Soccer (Girls) @ Brunswick
             
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
24 
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Walnut Grove
5:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Cedar Shoals
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Walnut Grove
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis vs. Johnson
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball @ Jackson Co
5:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. GWA
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Soccer @ Flowery Branch
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Buford
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Track (Carrollton Invite) @ Carrollton HS
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
9th Baseball vs. Jackson Co.
1:00 - 3:00 pm
JV Baseball @ GWA
             
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis @ Walnut Grove
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer @ Walnut Grove
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Buford
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis @ Cedar Shoals
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer @ Buford
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Johnson
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis @ Morgan Co.
4:00 - 9:00 pm
Track (Battle @ the Branch) @ Flowery Branch HS
4:00 - 9:00 pm
SV Track (Battle of the Branch) @ Flowery Branch
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Walnut Grove
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Johnson
JV Baseball Post Season