Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28 
29 
1 March
Varsity Tennis vs. Stephens County (A) 5:30 - 8:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Gainesville (H)
Varsity Tennis vs. Lanier (H) 3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Winder-Barrow - Chimneys
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Apalachee (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Elbert Co. (H)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. Jackson County (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Salem (A)
Varsity Tennis vs. Heritage (A) 3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Apalachee - ACC
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Apalachee (H)
4:30 - 5:30 pm
C-Team Soccer vs. Prince Avenue - Girls (H)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Gainesville (A)
5:30 - 6:30 pm
C-Team Soccer vs. Riverside Military - Boys (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Salem (H)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
T&F Eagle Icebreaker Invitational - Collins Hill HS
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Cedar Shoals (H)
             
10 
11 
12 
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Apalachee (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Apalachee (H)
Varsity Soccer TOC - Game 1 Varsity Soccer TOC - Game 2 5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Flowery Branch (A)
             
13 
14 
15 
16 
17 
18 
19 
5:30 - 7:30 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. GWA (A)
5:30 - 8:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Apalachee (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Flowery Branch (H)
Varsity Tennis vs. Discovery (H) 3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Commerce - Double Oaks
5:30 - 7:30 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. Jackson County (H)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Discovery (A)
5:30 - 7:30 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. Eastside (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Gainesville (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Banks Co. (A)
5:30 - 8:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Flowery Branch (A)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Athens Christian (H)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. Franklin County (A)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
C-Team Soccer vs. Madison County (A)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Flowery Branch (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Gainesville (H)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
T&F Loch Johnson Invitational - Cedar Shoals HS
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Jackson Co. (A)
             
20 
21 
22 
23 
24 
25 
26 
Varsity Tennis vs. Madison County (A) 5:30 - 7:30 pm
C-Team Baseball vs. PACS (H)
5:30 - 8:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Madison County (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Franklin Co. (A)
Varsity Tennis vs. Cedar Shoals (A) 3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Jackson Co. - ACC
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Heritage (A)
5:30 - 8:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Eastside (A)
3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Cedar - ACC
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Hart Co.
4:00 - 6:00 pm
C-Team Soccer vs. Madison County (H)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Lanier (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Loganville (H)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
T&F Carrollton Invitational - Carrollton HS
12:00 - 2:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Madison Co. (A)
             
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
1 April
3:30 - 5:30 pm
Golf vs. Ed Hoard - ACC
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Loganville (A)
Varsity Tennis vs. Winder-Barrow (A) 5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Loganville (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball vs. Jefferson (A)
5:30 - 8:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Heritage (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Discovery (H)
Varsity Tennis vs. Salem (H) 5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Baseball vs. Monroe Area DH (H)
4:00 - 6:00 pm
C-Team Soccer vs. Athens Academy (H)
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Discovery (A)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
T&F Patriot Invitational - Heritage HS