Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
1 December
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Freshmen Basketball vs. Hart
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Freshmen Basketball @ Mornoe
Wrestling - Panther Invt. Traditional @ Jackson Co. HS 4:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Basketball @ Winder Barrow
4:00 - 7:00 pm
Freshmen Basketball @ Winder
7:00 - 10:00 pm
Basketball @ Winder-Barrow
Wrestling - Panther Invt. Traditional @ Jackson Co. HS 9:00 am - 12:00 pm
Swim Meet @ Habersham
12:00 - 3:00 pm
Freshmen Basketball vs. Mountain View
             
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Freshmen Basketball @ Hart
5:00 am - 8:00 pm
Wrestling - Classic City Duals (H)
4:30 - 6:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Walnut Grove (Girls)
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Basketball vs. Walnut Grove
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Freshmen Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals
4:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Basketball @ Johnson
7:00 - 10:00 pm
Basketball @ Johnson
Wrestling - John Smith Traditional @ Lumpkin Co. HS 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals
2:00 - 5:00 pm
Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals
             
10 
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Freshmen Basketball vs. East Jackson
5:00 - 8:00 pm
Wrestling - Stoudenmire Bowl (H)
4:30 - 7:30 pm
Freshmen Basketball @ Newton
4:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Loganville
7:00 - 10:00 pm
Basketball vs. Loganville
Wrestling - Social Circle Traditional @ Social Circle HS 11:00 am - 2:00 pm
JV Basketball @ Cedar
1:00 - 4:00 pm
Clarke-Oconee Swim Invitational @ Ramsey
2:00 - 5:00 pm
Basketball @ Cedar Shoals
             
17 
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
Cleveland Stroud Class (Girls) Basketball @ Shane's Rib Shack Classic (Boys) Cleveland Stroud Class (Girls) Basketball @ Shane's Rib Shack Classic (Boys) Cleveland Stroud Class (Girls) 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Takedown Sportswear Traditional @ Buford HS
Basketball @ Shane's Rib Shack Classic (Boys) 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Takedown Sportswear Traditional @ Buford HS
             
24 
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
Basketball @ Woodland Christmas Tournament (Boys) Basketball @ Woodland Christmas Tournament (Boys) Basketball @ Woodland Christmas Tournament (Boys) 9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wrestling - Gladiator Duals (H)
             
31 
1 January
4:30 - 6:00 pm
JV Basketball @ Buford (Boys)
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Basketball @ Buford
4:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Basketball @ Flowery Branch
7:00 - 10:00 pm
Basketball @ Flowery Branch
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Wrestling - Area Duals (H)
7:30 - 10:30 pm
Basketball vs. Mountain View - Billy Wade Classic