Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
27 
28 
29 
30 
1 December
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling - Monroe Area & Banks Co. (H)
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Monroe Area
5:00 - 7:00 pm Varsity Wrestling - Panther Traditional @ Jackson Co. HS
4:00 - 6:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Winder Barrow (H)
4:30 - 6:00 pm
Freshman Basketball vs. Winder-Barrow
7:00 - 9:00 pm
Varsity Basketball vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
Swim Meet @ Morgan Co. (A) 12:00 - 1:30 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Mountain View
1:00 - 5:00 pm
Swimming at Morgan Co.
1:30 - 4:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Mountain View
1:30 - 3:30 pm
JV Basketball vs. Mountain View (H)
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Varsity Basketball vs. Mountain View (H)
4:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Winder-Barrow (H)
             
10 
4:30 - 6:00 pm
JV Basketball (boys) vs. Walnut Grove (A)
4:30 - 6:30 pm
JV Basketball vs. Walnut Grove (boys) (A)
6:00 - 8:00 pm
Varsity Basketball vs. Walnut Grove (A)
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling - Classic City Duals @ Oconee Co. HS
5:00 - 7:00 pm Varsity Wrestling - Creekview Traditional @ Creekview HS
4:00 - 6:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Johnson (H)
4:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Johnson (H)
7:00 - 9:00 pm
Varsity Basketball vs. Johnson (H)
9:00 - 11:00 am
Swim Meet @ Habersham (A)
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Swimming at Habersham Co.
9:30 - 11:00 am
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Cedar (A)
11:00 am - 2:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Varsity Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals (A)
             
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
17 
6:00 - 7:30 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. East Jackson (H)
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Wrestling - Stoudenmire Bowl @ Clarke Central
5:30 - 7:00 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Newton (A)
4:00 - 7:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Loganville (A)
4:00 - 6:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Loganville (A)
7:00 - 9:00 pm
Varsity Basketball vs. Loganville (A)
9:00 - 11:00 am
Varsity Wrestling - Liberty Duals @ Liberty HS, SC
11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs. Hart County (A)
2:00 - 4:00 pm
Swim Meet @ Ramsey (H)
2:00 - 6:00 pm
Swimming at Ramsey
3:00 - 6:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Woodland (H)
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Varsity Basketball vs. Woodland (H)
             
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
24 
             
25 
26 
27 
28 
29 
30 
31 
Varsity Basketball Christmas Tour (girls only) @ GA College 9:00 - 11:00 am
Varsity Wrestling - Gladiator Duals @ Clarke Central
5:00 - 7:00 pm Varsity Wrestling - Takedown Sportswear Invt. @ Buford