Start month:
Number of months to show:
Calendar:
Main Calendar
Display:

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28 
29 
30 
31 
1 February
Freshmen Basketball @ N. Oconee (Tournament) 4:30 - 6:00 pm
JV Basketball vs. Flowery Branch (Girls)
6:00 - 9:00 pm
Basketball vs. Flowery Branch
State Meet Swimming Prelims @ Georgia Tech Wrestling - Traditional Sectionals (TBA) 5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer @ Shiloh (Scrimmage)
State Meet Swimming Finals @ Georgia Tech Wrestling - Traditional Sectionals (TBA) 2:00 - 5:00 pm
Basketball vs. Booker T. Washington
             
10 
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Madison Co.
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis @ Winder
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer @ Madison Co.
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Shiloh
Wrestling - Traditional State @ Infinite Energy Arena Wrestling - Traditional State @ Infinite Energy Arena 5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Lanier
Wrestling - Traditional State @ Infinite Energy Arena
             
11 
12 
13 
14 
15 
16 
17 
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Towns Co.
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer @ Lanier
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball vs. Salem
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Morgan Co.
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. E. Jackson
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer @ Winder-Barrow
5:55 - 7:55 pm
9th Baseball @ Madison Co.
4:00 - 9:00 pm
SV Track @ Winder
4:00 - 9:00 pm
Track @ Winder
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis vs. Dacula
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball @ Salem
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Winder-Barrow
9:00 am - 5:00 pm
Varsity Soccer (Boys) @ UNG TBD
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Morgan Co.
             
18 
19 
20 
21 
22 
23 
24 
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Oglethorpe Co.
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis vs. Loganville
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer vs. Eastside
5:55 - 7:55 pm
JV Baseball @ Morgan Co.
5:55 - 7:55 pm
9th Baseball v. Madison Co.
5:55 - 7:55 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Banks Co.
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis vs. Discovery
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball @ Apalachee
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer @ Oglethorpe Co
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Apalachee
4:30 - 6:30 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Lakeview Academy
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Soccer (Girls) @ Stephens County
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
SV Track (East Metro Relays) @ Salem
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Track (East Metro Relays) @ Salem HS
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Apalachee
1:00 - 3:00 pm
9th Baseball vs. Apalachee
             
25 
26 
27 
28 
1 March
5:30 - 7:30 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Athens Academy
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Johnson
4:00 - 6:00 pm
Tennis @ Madison Co.
4:00 - 9:00 pm
SV Track (Mill Creek 9/10th Invite) @ Mill Creek
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball @ Monroe
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer @ Salem
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Monroe
5:30 - 7:30 pm
JV Soccer vs. Loganville
5:00 - 7:00 pm
9th Baseball vs. Monroe
7:00 - 9:00 pm
JV Baseball @ Monroe
5:00 - 7:00 pm
Varsity Baseball vs. Lakeview Academy
5:30 - 9:30 pm
Varsity Soccer @ Loganville
9:00 am - 2:00 pm
Track (Need for Speed) @ Parkview HS
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
JV Baseball vs. Walnut Grove
1:00 - 3:00 pm
9th Baseball vs. Walnut Grove