Friday, Jan 18
4:30 PMJV Basketball vs. Johnson-B (H)
5:00 PMWrestling-State Duals at Macon Centreplex
7:00 PMVarsity Basketball vs. Johnson (H)
Saturday, Jan 19
All DaySwim and Dive at Ramsey
All DayWrestling-State Duals at Macon Centreplex
Tuesday, Jan 22
5:00 PMWrestling- Tri Meet at Elbert Co. HS
6:00 PMVarsity Basketball vs. Winder (H)
Wednesday, Jan 23
6:00 PMFreshman Basketball vs. East Jackson (H)
Thursday, Jan 24
6:00 PMFreshman Basketball vs. Cedar (A)
Friday, Jan 25
4:00 PMJV Basketball vs. Loganville (H)
5:00 PMWrestling-Dual Match vs. Washington Wilkes (H)
7:00 PMVarsity Basketball vs. Loganville (H)
Saturday, Jan 26
10:00 AMJV Basketball vs. Cedar (A)
2:00 PMVarsity Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals (A)
All DaySwim and Dive at Ramsey
Tuesday, Jan 29
4:15 PMJV Basketball vs. Walnut Grove- G (H)
6:00 PMVarsity Basketball vs. Walnut Grove (H)
Friday, Feb 01
4:00 PMJV Basketball vs. Buford (A)
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Lumpkin County (H)
7:00 PMVarsity Basketball vs. Buford (A)
All DaySwim and Dive Area Championship Meet/Senior Night at Ramsey
Saturday, Feb 02
All DayWrestling-Traditional Area at Loganville HS
Monday, Feb 04
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. Eastside (A)
Tuesday, Feb 05
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Prince Avenue (H)
Wednesday, Feb 06
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. Monroe (A)
Friday, Feb 08
5:00 PMWrestling-Traditional Sectionals at TBD
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Madison County (H)
All DaySwim and Dive State Championship at Georgia Tech
Saturday, Feb 09
All DaySwim and Dive State Championship at Georgia Tech
All DayWrestling-Traditional Sectionals at TBD
Monday, Feb 11
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. North Oconee (H)
Wednesday, Feb 13
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. Walnut Grove (H)
Thursday, Feb 14
5:00 PMWrestling-Traditional State at Macon Centreplex
Friday, Feb 15
5:00 PMWrestling-Traditional State at Macon Centreplex
Saturday, Feb 16
2:00 PMVarsity Soccer vs. North Oconee (A)
All DayWrestling-Traditional State at Macon Centreplex
Tuesday, Feb 19
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Winder-Barrow (A)
Wednesday, Feb 20
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. Oconee County (A)
Friday, Feb 22
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Oconee County (H)
Monday, Feb 25
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. Madison County (A)
Tuesday, Feb 26
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Morgan County (A)
Wednesday, Feb 27
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. Loganville (A)
Friday, Mar 01
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Loganville (H)
Monday, Mar 04
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. Lanier (A)
Friday, Mar 08
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Walnut Grove (A)
Friday, Mar 15
5:30 PMVarsity Soccer vs. Eastside (H)
Monday, Mar 18
5:30 PMJV Soccer vs. Apalachee (H)