Tuesday, Nov 21
6:00 PMBasketball vs. Oconee Co.
Wednesday, Nov 22
5:00 PMWrestling @ Grayson HS
Monday, Nov 27
6:00 PMFreshmen Basketball vs. Hart
Wednesday, Nov 29
6:00 PMFreshmen Basketball @ Mornoe
Friday, Dec 01
4:00 PMFreshmen Basketball @ Winder
4:00 PMJV Basketball @ Winder Barrow
7:00 PMBasketball @ Winder-Barrow
All DayWrestling - Panther Invt. Traditional @ Jackson Co. HS
Saturday, Dec 02
12:00 PMFreshmen Basketball vs. Mountain View
9:00 AMSwim Meet @ Habersham
All DayWrestling - Panther Invt. Traditional @ Jackson Co. HS
Monday, Dec 04
6:00 PMFreshmen Basketball @ Hart
Tuesday, Dec 05
4:30 PMJV Basketball vs. Walnut Grove (Girls)
5:00 AMWrestling - Classic City Duals (H)
6:00 PMBasketball vs. Walnut Grove
Thursday, Dec 07
6:00 PMFreshmen Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals
Friday, Dec 08
4:00 PMJV Basketball @ Johnson
7:00 PMBasketball @ Johnson
Saturday, Dec 09
11:00 AMJV Basketball vs. Cedar Shoals
2:00 PMBasketball vs. Cedar Shoals
All DayWrestling - John Smith Traditional @ Lumpkin Co. HS
Monday, Dec 11
6:00 PMFreshmen Basketball vs. East Jackson
Tuesday, Dec 12
5:00 PMWrestling - Stoudenmire Bowl (H)
Wednesday, Dec 13
4:30 PMFreshmen Basketball @ Newton
Friday, Dec 15
4:00 PMJV Basketball vs. Loganville
7:00 PMBasketball vs. Loganville
Saturday, Dec 16
1:00 PMClarke-Oconee Swim Invitational @ Ramsey
1:30 PMBasketball @ N. Gwinett (Girls)
All DayWrestling - Social Circle Traditional @ Social Circle HS
Wednesday, Dec 20
All DayCleveland Stroud Class (Girls)
Thursday, Dec 21
All DayBasketball @ Shane's Rib Shack Classic (Boys)
All DayCleveland Stroud Class (Girls)
Friday, Dec 22
9:00 AMTakedown Sportswear Traditional @ Buford HS
All DayBasketball @ Shane's Rib Shack Classic (Boys)
All DayCleveland Stroud Class (Girls)
Saturday, Dec 23
9:00 AMTakedown Sportswear Traditional @ Buford HS
All DayBasketball @ Shane's Rib Shack Classic (Boys)
Thursday, Dec 28
All DayBasketball @ Woodland Christmas Tournament (Boys)
Friday, Dec 29
All DayBasketball @ Woodland Christmas Tournament (Boys)
Saturday, Dec 30
9:00 AMWrestling - Gladiator Duals (H)
All DayBasketball @ Woodland Christmas Tournament (Boys)
Wednesday, Jan 03
4:30 PMJV Basketball @ Buford (Boys)
6:00 PMBasketball @ Buford
Friday, Jan 05
4:00 PMJV Basketball @ Flowery Branch
7:00 PMBasketball @ Flowery Branch
Saturday, Jan 06
7:30 PMBasketball vs. Mountain View - Billy Wade Classic
9:00 AMWrestling - Area Duals (H)
Monday, Jan 08
6:00 PMFreshmen Basketball @ N. Oconee
Wednesday, Jan 10
4:30 PMFreshmen Basketball vs. Newton
Thursday, Jan 11
All DayWrestling - State Duals @ Macon Centreplex
Friday, Jan 12
4:00 PMJV Basketball @ Walnut Grove
7:00 PMBasketball @ Walnut Grove
Saturday, Jan 13
10:00 AMSwim Meet @ Riverwood
1:00 PMFreshmen Basketball vs. Winder
2:30 PMJV Basketball vs. Winder Barrow (Boys)
4:00 PMBasketball vs. Winder Barrow (Boys)
Tuesday, Jan 16
4:30 PMJV Basketball vs Johnson (Girls)
6:00 PMBasketball vs. Johnson
Thursday, Jan 18
6:00 PMFreshmen Basketball @ Cedar Shoals
Friday, Jan 19
All DayWrestling - East Metro Traditional @ Alcovy HS
Saturday, Jan 20
11:00 AMJV Basketball @ Cedar Shoals
2:00 PMBasketball @ Cedar Shoals